ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12178633
nr 1217 8633
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. EA-upplaga sign. Subject: 25x17, missing glass.
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spanien. EA-upplaga sign. Motivet: 25x17
Condition: saknar glas
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:38:18
19/11 12:16:42